*

Zoe Saldana

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Zoe Saldana


Full Name : Zoe Yadira Saldaña Nazario
Born : June 19, 1978
Passaic, New Jersey, U.S.
Nationality : American
Other names : Zoe Yadira Zaldana Nazario
Ethnicity : Dominican and Puerto Rican
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1999–
Partner : Keith Britton (2000–2011)
Parents : Aridio Saldaña (d. c:a 1987)
Asalia Nazario






more

Popular Posts