*

Yifei Liu

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Yifei Liu


Birth name : An Feng
Born : August 25, 1987
Wuhan, Hubei, China
Other name(s) : Liu Ximeizi
Crystal Liu
Occupation : Actress, singer
Genre(s) : C-pop, J-pop
Instrument(s) : Vocals, Piano
Label(s) : Sony BMG (2005–)
Sony Music (2005–)
Years active : 2002 –






more

Popular Posts