*

Vanessa Marcil

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Vanessa Marcil


Full Name : Sally Vanessa Ortiz
Born : October 15, 1968
Indio, California, U.S.
Other names : Vanessa Marcil Giovinazzo
(2010–)
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1992–
Spouse : Carmine Giovinazzo
(2010–)






more

Popular Posts