*

Vanessa Hudgens

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Vanessa Hudgens


Birth name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Born : December 14, 1988
Salinas, California, United States
Genres : Pop, dance
Occupations : Actress, singer
Years active : 2002–
Labels : Hollywood






more

Popular Posts