*

Taylor Swift

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Taylor Swift

Birth name : Taylor Alison Swift
Born : December 13, 1989
Reading, Pennsylvania, United States
Genres : Country pop, pop, country
Occupations : Singer-songwriter, musician, record producer, actress
Instruments : Vocals, guitar, ganjo, piano, ukulele
Years active : 2006–present
Labels : Big Machine
Associated acts : Nathan Chapman, Liz Rose






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive