*

Sophie Monk

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Sophie Monk


Birth name : Sophie Charlene Akland Monk
Born : 14 December 1979
England, UK
Origin : Gold Coast, Queensland, Australia
Genres Pop, dance
Occupations : Singer, songwriter, actress, model
Years active : 1999–
Labels : Warner Music (2000–2004)
Associated acts : Bardot, Benji Madden





more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive