*

Sophia Loren

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Sophia Loren


Full Name : Sofia Villani Scicolone
Born : 20 September 1934
Pozzuoli, Italy
Residence : Geneva, Switzerland and Naples, Italy
Nationality : Italian
Other names : Sofia Lazzaro
Sofia Scicolone
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1950–
Spouse : Carlo Ponti
(m. 1957-62, annulled; 1966-2007, his death)
Children : Carlo Ponti, Jr., Edoardo Ponti
Relatives : Alessandra Mussolini (niece)





more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive