*

Sofía Vergara

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Sofía Vergara

Full Name : Sofía Margarita Vergara Vergara
Born : July 10, 1972
Barranquilla, Atlántico, Colombia
Other names : La Toti
Occupation : Actress, comedian, model, television host
Years active : 1995–
Spouse : Joe Gonzalez (m. 1991–1993)
Children : 1





more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive