*

Shirley Knight

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Shirley Knight


Full Name : Shirley Enola Knight
Born : July 5, 1936
Goessel, Kansas,
United States
Other names : Shirley Knight Hopkins
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1959–
Spouse : John Hopkins (1969–98)
Gene Persson (1959–69)






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive