*

Selena Gomez

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Selena Gomez


Birth name : Selena Marie Gomez
Born : July 22, 1992
Grand Prairie, Texas, United States
Genres : Pop rock, dance-pop, electropop
Occupations : Actress, singer, businesswoman
Instruments : Vocals, piano, guitar, drums
Years active : 2002–
Labels : Hollywood
Associated acts : Selena Gomez & the Scene






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive