*

Sarah Michelle Gellar

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Sarah Michelle Gellar


Full Name : Sarah Michelle Gellar
Born : April 14, 1977
New York City, U.S.
Other names : Sarah Michelle Prinze
Occupation : Actress, producer
Years active : 1981–
Spouse : Freddie Prinze, Jr.
(2002– 1 child)






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive