*

Rutanya Alda

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Rutanya Alda


Full Name : Rutanya Skrastina
Born : October 13, 1942
Riga, Latvia
Other names : Ratanya Alda
Ruth Alda
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1968–
Spouse : Richard Bright (1977-2006; his death)






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive