*

Roselyn Sanchez

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Roselyn Sanchez


Full Name : Roselyn Sánchez Rodríguez
Born : April 2, 1973
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Other names : Popi, Ros
Occupation : Actress, producer, writer, singer-songwriter, model
Years active : 1992–
Spouse : Gary Stretch
(m. 1998-2001)
Eric Winter
(m. 2008-)







more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive