*

Rosamund Kwan

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Rosamund Kwan

Ancestry : Shenyang, Liaoning, People's Republic of China
Born : 24 September 1962
Hong Kong
Other name(s) : Gigi
Occupation : Actress
Years active : 1982—2004
Spouse(s) : Wang Guosheng
(m.1981-1982)
Parents : Kwan Shan
Zhang Bingxi






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive