*

Kelly Rowland

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:

Kelly Rowland


Birth name : Kelendria Trene Rowland
Born : February 11, 1981
Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Origin : Houston, Texas
Genres : R&B, pop, hip hop, dance
Occupations : Singer-songwriter, actress, model,
entertainer, dancer, television host, The X Factor (UK)
Years active : 1990–
Labels : Columbia, Universal Motown
Associated acts : Destiny's Child






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive