*

Emma B

User-agent: Mediapartners-Google
Disallow:
Emma Bunton

Singer
Born : 21 January 1976, Barnet, Hertfordshire, UK
Height: 5' 2"
Nickname: Baby Spice
Addresses: Emma Bunton
c/o Jeff Frasco
Creative Artists Agency LCC (CAA-LA)
9830 Wilshire Blvd
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Birth sign: Aquarius
Raised in: East Finchley, London, UK
Natural hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue






more

Popular Posts

Blog Archive